Waldeck-Eisenberg
                       
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
  Philipp II   ~ Katharina  
  Greve af Waldeck-Eisenberg zu Solms-Lich  
  * 3/3 1453 † Sparrenberg 26/10 1524  ~ 3/11 1478  
    † 12/12 1492  
     
 
 
 
   ~ Katharina  
     von Querfurt      
     ~ 1497  
 
    † Kelbra 1521  
       
 
 
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
 
             
      Maria von Barby-Mühlingen  ~ Josias von Waldeck  
 
 
      Grevinde Greve Waldeck-Eisenberg  
   
 
  * 8/4 1563 † Waldeck 19/12 1619   , f. 18 Mar. 1554, d. 6 Aug. 1588  
  Philipp III  ~ Anna        
  Greve af Waldeck-Eisenberg af Kleve    
  * Waldeck 9/12 1486 † Arolsen 20/6 1539  ~ 1518  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
                           
 
 
             
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wolrad II  ~ Anastasia Erika   ~ Dietrich Katharina  ~ Bernhard Johann I   ~ Anna
  Greve af Waldeck-Eisenberg von Schwarzburg af Waldeck-Eisenberg Greve von Manderscheid af Waldeck-Eisenberg Greve zur Lippe Greve af Waldeck-Eisenberg zur Lippe
   * 27/3 1509 † Eilhausen 15/4 1575  ~ Waldeck 6/6 1546 * 19/3 1511 † Schleiden 8/10 1560  ~ 1532 * ca. 1524 † Brake 18/6 1583  ~ Lippe 8/5 1550 * 1521-22 † Landau 9/4 1567  ~ Detmold 1/10 1550
    * 31/3 1526 † 1/4 1570   † 21/4 1560      
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
                     
 
 
             
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Josias  ~ Maria Jutta   ~ Heinrich XVII Reuss Margaretha   ~ Günther  ~ Franz    ~ Walpurgis
  Greve af Waldeck-Eisenberg  von Barby af Waldeck-Eisenberg Herre zu Obergreiz von Waldeck-Landau Greve von Waldeck-Wildungen Greve af Waldeck-Landau von Plesse
   * Eisenberg 18/3 1554 † Eisenberg 6/8 1588  ~ 8/3 1582 * Eisenberg 12/11 1560  ~ 1583 * 1559 † 20/10 1580  ~ Altenwildungen 15/12 1578 * Schloss Coppenburg 27/6 1553  ~ Arolsen 9/12 1582
    * 1563 † Schloss Waldeck 29/12 1619 † Greiz 23/5 1621   † Schloss Landau 12/3 1597 * 1563 † Landau 1602
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
           
 
 
 
 
     
     
 
 
  Wolrad III  ~ Anna Christian  ~ Elisabeth  
  Greve af Waldeck-Eisenberg von Baden-Durlach Greve af Waldeck-Wildungen 1607 von Nassau-Siegen  
  Arvede Pyrmont 1625 Arving til Cuylenburg * Eisenberg 25/12 1585  ~ Wildungen 18/11 1604  
  * Schloss Eisenberg 7/7 1588 † Arolsen 6/10 1640  ~ Durlach 8/9 1607  † Schloss Waldeck 31/12 1637  
     
      Wildungen-linjen  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
     
     
                           
 
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
 
     
  Philipp Dietrich    ~ Maria Magdalena Georg Friedrich  ~ Elisabeth Charlotte Marie Elisabeth  ~ Friedrich V Agnes   
  Greve af Waldeck-Eisenberg af Nassau-Siegen Fyrst von Waldeck 1682 af Nassau-Siegen af Waldeck-Eisenberg Markgreve af Baden-Durlach af Waldeck-Eisenberg  
  * Arolsen 2/11 1614 † Corbach 7/12 1645  ~ Culemburg 25/8 1639 * Arolsen 10/2 1620 † Arolsen 19/11 1692  ~ Culemburg 29/11 1643  * Schloss Eisenberg 2/9 1608   * 2/2 1617 † Emichsburg 29/11 1651  
             † Basel 19/2 1643      
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
 
 
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
  Heinrich Wolrad   ~ Juliane Elisabeth Sophie Henriette   ~ Ernst  
  Greve af Waldeck-Eisenberg von Waldeck-Wildungen af Waldeck Hertug af Sachsen-Hildburghausen  
  * Culemburg 28/3 1642 † Graz 15/7 1664  ~ Arolsen 1660 * Arolsen 3/8 1662  ~ Arolsen 30/11 1680  
  † Erbach 15/10 1702  
  Begravet Hildburghausen  
     
     
     
     
  Våbentegninger på denne side copyright © 2001-2010 by Finn Gaunaa